Elisha Cuthbert

Elisha Cuthbert Profile

Full Name:Elisha Cuthbert - Contact Elisha Cuthbert
Birth Name:Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 30, 1982
Place of Birth: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blonde
Relationships: Trace Ayala (engaged, 2004 - 2005), Sean Avery (pro ice hockey player)
Father: Kevin Cuthbert
Mother: Patricia Cuthbert
Brother(s): Jonathan Cuthbert (younger)
Sister(s): Lee-Ann Cuthbert (younger)
Education: Graduated from Centennial Regional High School, Greenfield Park, Quebec in 2000
Claim to Fame: As Kimberly Bauer in TV series 24 (2001)

Elisha Cuthbert News

Contact
Elisha Cuthbert

Captivity

Captivity

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Girl Next Door (Unrated)

The Girl Next Door (Unrated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Captivity (Unrated Widescreen Edition)

Captivity (Unrated Widescreen Edition)

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$6.93
$5.19

The Quiet

The Quiet

 

SALE (-128% OFF)
$9.99
$22.75

Lucky Girl

Lucky Girl

 

$0.00

The Girl Next Door (Unrated Version)

The Girl Next Door (Unrated Version)

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$9.51
$4.35

My Sassy Girl (us)

My Sassy Girl (us)

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$14.98
$2.93

Maxim (May 2008) (Elisha Cuthbert; The Ultimate Movie Issue!)

Maxim (May 2008) (Elisha Cuthbert; The Ultimate Movie Issue!)

 

SALE
$12.99

Popular Mechanics For Kids - Season 3 - Episode 9 - Freaky Flying

Popular Mechanics For Kids - Season 3 - Episode 9 - Freaky Flying

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.96
$1.96

ELISHA CUTHBERT Tight Top and Bottoms 001 8x10 PHOTO

ELISHA CUTHBERT Tight Top and Bottoms 001 8x10 PHOTO

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95