Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku Profile

Full Name:Eliza Dushku - Contact Eliza Dushku
Birth Name:Eliza Patricia Dushku
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: December 30, 1980
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Colby (model)
Father: Philip Dushku
Mother: Judy Dushku
Brother(s): Aaron, Ben, and Nate (actor, b. June 8, 1977)
Education: Graduated from Watertown High School, Watertown, MA in 1998
Claim to Fame: As Missy Pantone in Bring It On (2000)

Eliza Dushku News

Contact
Eliza Dushku

Eloise

Eloise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Jane Wants a Boyfriend

Jane Wants a Boyfriend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Dollhouse: The Complete Series - Seasons One & Two [Blu-ray]

Dollhouse: The Complete Series - Seasons One & Two [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$23.92
$20.50

Eliza Dushku 8x10 Celebrity Photo #21

Eliza Dushku 8x10 Celebrity Photo #21

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Sex and Breakfast

Sex and Breakfast

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Alphabet Killer

Alphabet Killer

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$9.98
$3.00

The Alphabet Killer

The Alphabet Killer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Tru Calling Complete Series

Tru Calling Complete Series

 

SALE (43% OFF)
$59.98
$34.02

Open Graves

Open Graves

 

SALE (17% OFF)
$9.95
$8.23

Locked In

Locked In

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99