Elizabeth Hurley

Elizabeth Hurley Profile

Full Name:Elizabeth Hurley - Contact Elizabeth Hurley
Birth Name:Elizabeth Jane Hurley
Famous As: Model, actress
Date of Birth: June 10, 1965
Place of Birth: Hampshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Hugh Grant (actor, 1986-2000), Steve Bing (film producer, 2000-2001), Ted Forstmann (Forstmann Little & Company owner), Arun Nayar (textile businessman, since 2003)
Father: Roy Leonard Hurley
Mother: Angela Mary
Brother(s): Michael Hurley (engineer, younger)
Sister(s): Kate Hurley (literary agent, older)
Son(s): Damian Charles Hurley (b. April 4, 2002)
Education: Attended London Studio Center, London, U.K., studying dancing and theater
Claim to Fame: As Vanessa Kensington in Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)

Elizabeth Hurley News

Nightscare

Nightscare

 

$0.00

Bedazzled

Bedazzled

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Aria

Aria

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Weight of Water

The Weight of Water

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Kill Cruise (1990)

Kill Cruise (1990)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Infants of the Spring

Infants of the Spring

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Spirit That I Have Seen

The Spirit That I Have Seen

 

$0.00

Permanent Midnight

Permanent Midnight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Elizabeth Hurley Very Busty Color 24X36 Poster

Elizabeth Hurley Very Busty Color 24X36 Poster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.95
$24.95

More Than Kin, And Less Than Kind

More Than Kin, And Less Than Kind

 

$0.00