Elle MacPherson

Elle MacPherson Profile

Full Name:Elle MacPherson - Contact Elle MacPherson
Birth Name:Eleanor Nancy Gow
Famous As: Supermodel, Actress
Date of Birth: March 29, 1963
Place of Birth: Killara, Sydney, New South Wal
Height: 6'
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Arpad Busson (financer, engaged 2002-2005)
Father: Peter Gow
Sister(s): Mimi (younger)
Spouse: Gilles Bensimon (photographer, 1985 - 1989)
Son(s): Arpad Flynn Busson (b. Feb 14, 1998), Aurelius Cy Andre Busson (b. Feb 4, 2003)
Education: Attended University of Sydney, studying law (dropped out)
Claim to Fame: As the model for ELLE magazine

Elle MacPherson News

Contact
Elle MacPherson

Elle Macpherson Zest Underwired Non Padded Balcony Balconette Lace Bra Sulphur 32E

Elle Macpherson Zest Underwired Non Padded Balcony Balconette Lace Bra Sulphur 32E

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.50
$15.50

Elle Macpherson Body Lash Underwired Non Padded Balcony Balconette Bra Bright White 34C

Elle Macpherson Body Lash Underwired Non Padded Balcony Balconette Bra Bright White 34C

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.50
$15.50

Elle Macpherson Intimates Maternelle Nusing Bra, 38C American Tan

Elle Macpherson Intimates Maternelle Nusing Bra, 38C American Tan

 

SALE
$46.40

Elle Macpherson Intimates Women's Committed Love Underwire Bra, Black, 32A

Elle Macpherson Intimates Women's Committed Love Underwire Bra, Black, 32A

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$49.00
$49.00

Elle Macpherson Intimates Harmonies Contour Underwire Bra E72-314 34B/American Nude

Elle Macpherson Intimates Harmonies Contour Underwire Bra E72-314 34B/American Nude

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$28.00
$28.00

Elle Macpherson Body Breeze Bikini, L, Sulphur Dot

Elle Macpherson Body Breeze Bikini, L, Sulphur Dot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.50
$12.50

Elle Macpherson Body The Body Microfiber T-Shirt Bra (TSB1001) 34C/Sand

Elle Macpherson Body The Body Microfiber T-Shirt Bra (TSB1001) 34C/Sand

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$60.00
$29.95

Elle Macpherson Pure Underwired Balcony Balconette Non Padded Bra Winetasting 36C

Elle Macpherson Pure Underwired Balcony Balconette Non Padded Bra Winetasting 36C

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.50
$15.50

If Lucy Fell

If Lucy Fell

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Elle Macpherson The Body Underwired Non Padded Balcony Balconette Bra Winetasting 36C

Elle Macpherson The Body Underwired Non Padded Balcony Balconette Bra Winetasting 36C

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$15.50
$15.50