Emily Deschanel

Emily Deschanel Profile

Full Name:Emily Deschanel - Contact Emily Deschanel
Birth Name:Emily Erin Deschanel
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 04, 1978
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Caleb Deschanel
Mother: Mary Jo Deschanel
Sister(s): Zooey Deschanel (actress, Jan 17, 1980)
Education: Graduated from Boston University's Professional Actors Training Program with a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theater
Claim to Fame: As Paint Throwing Fur-Activist in It Could Happen to You (1994)

Emily Deschanel News

Contact
Emily Deschanel

Easy

Easy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Easy

Easy

 

$9.99
$9.99

The Perfect Family

The Perfect Family

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Secret in the Soil

The Secret in the Soil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Yanks in the U.K. Part 2

Yanks in the U.K. Part 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Blonde in the Game

The Blonde in the Game

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mute

Mute

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Booby Scare

The Booby Scare

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.00
$1.00

Bones David Boreanaz and Emily Deschanel Tie the Knot Wedding 8 x 10 inch photo

Bones David Boreanaz and Emily Deschanel Tie the Knot Wedding 8 x 10 inch photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.95

Bones: Cast & Creators Live at PALEYFEST

Bones: Cast & Creators Live at PALEYFEST

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99