Eminem

Eminem Profile

Full Name:Eminem - Contact Eminem
Birth Name:Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Famous As: Hip hop musician, actor, composer
Date of Birth: October 17, 1972
Place of Birth: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Bleached blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Marshall Mathers, Jr.
Mother: Debbie Mathers Briggs
Brother(s): Nathan (younger half-brother), Michael Mathers (half brother on his dad's side)
Sister(s): Sarah (half sister on his dad's side)
Spouse: Kimberly Anne Scott (June 14, 1999 - 2000)
Daughter(s): Hailie Jade (b. December 25, 1995), Alaina (stepdaughter)
Education: Attended Osbourne High School
Dropped out from Lincoln High School in Warren, Michigan (1986-1989)
Claim to Fame: Album The Slim Shady LP (1999)

Eminem News

Contact
Eminem

The Eminem Show (Explicit Version) [Explicit]

The Eminem Show (Explicit Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Marshall Mathers LP

The Marshall Mathers LP

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

The Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe) [Explicit]

The Marshall Mathers LP2 (Deluxe) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Recovery (Amazon Version) [Explicit]

Recovery (Amazon Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

The Slim Shady LP [Explicit]

The Slim Shady LP [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Lose Yourself (Soundtrack Version) [Explicit]

Lose Yourself (Soundtrack Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Encore (Deluxe)

Encore (Deluxe)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Curtain Call [Explicit]

Curtain Call [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Lose Yourself [Explicit]

Lose Yourself [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Without Me (Album Version) [Explicit]

Without Me (Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29