Emma Bunton

Emma Bunton Profile

Full Name:Emma Bunton - Contact Emma Bunton
Birth Name:Emma Lee Bunton
Famous As: Pop singer
Date of Birth: January 21, 1976
Place of Birth: Barnet, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: British
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Nigel Harman (actor), Fran Cosgrave (nightclub owner), Lee Brennan (singer, 1997), Jade Jones (singer)
Father: Trevor
Mother: Pauline
Brother(s): Paul James (younger)
Education: Attended St Theresa's Roman Catholic Primary School, Finchley
Attended Dame Sylvia Young Drama School, London
Claim to Fame: As Baby Spice in pop band Spice Girls

Emma Bunton News

Contact
Emma Bunton

Life in Mono

Life in Mono

 

SALE
$19.99

A Girl Like Me

A Girl Like Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Free Me

Free Me

 

SALE
$11.68

Maybe [UK CD]

Maybe [UK CD]

 

$0.00

Downtown

Downtown

 

SALE
$11.00

What I Am

What I Am

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Crickets Sing For Anamaria [UK CD2]

Crickets Sing For Anamaria [UK CD2]

 

$0.00

I'll Be There [UK CD1]

I'll Be There [UK CD1]

 

SALE
$4.96

I Know Him So Well (feat. Emma Bunton) (feat. Emma Bunton)

I Know Him So Well (feat. Emma Bunton) (feat. Emma Bunton)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Free Me [UK CD1] [ENHANCED]

Free Me [UK CD1] [ENHANCED]

 

$0.00