Emma Watson

Emma Watson Profile

Full Name:Emma Watson - Contact Emma Watson
Birth Name:Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 15, 1990
Place of Birth: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England
Height: 5' 6?
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Chris Watson
Mother: Jacqueline Watson
Brother(s): Alex (younger, b. 1993)
Education: Attended Dragon School, in Oxford, England
Attended the all-girl school Headington
Claim to Fame: As Hermione Granger in Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (2001)

Emma Watson News

Contact
Emma Watson

Regression

Regression

 

$0.00

Beauty and the Beast (2017) (Plus Bonus Features)

Beauty and the Beast (2017) (Plus Bonus Features)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Colonia

Colonia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Ballet Shoes

Ballet Shoes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Bling Ring

The Bling Ring

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Perks of Being a Wallflower

The Perks of Being a Wallflower

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Bling Ring - Behind the Bling Featurette

The Bling Ring - Behind the Bling Featurette

 

SALE
$0.00

Beauty And The Beast

Beauty And The Beast

 

SALE (44% OFF)
$24.96
$13.89

The Circle [Bluray + DVD] [Blu-ray]

The Circle [Bluray + DVD] [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$39.99
$19.96

Beauty and the Beast (2017) (Theatrical Version)

Beauty and the Beast (2017) (Theatrical Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99