Emmy Rossum

Emmy Rossum Profile

Full Name:Emmy Rossum - Contact Emmy Rossum
Birth Name:Emmanuelle Grey Rossum
Famous As: Actress, singer
Date of Birth: September 12, 1986
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Relationships: David Wildenstein (2004-2005)
Education: Attended Spence School, Manhattan
Attended Stanford University, California, USA via online courses
Attended Columbia University, studying some extension courses
Claim to Fame: As Katie Markum in Mystic River

Emmy Rossum News

Contact
Emmy Rossum

Nola

Nola

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sentimental Journey

Sentimental Journey

 

SALE
$6.75

Dare

Dare

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Inside Out

Inside Out

 

SALE
$5.58

Comet

Comet

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Phantom of the Opera (Widescreen Edition)

The Phantom of the Opera (Widescreen Edition)

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$5.97
$3.99

You're Not You

You're Not You

 

SALE (77% OFF)
$30.99
$6.99

Dare

Dare

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$9.98
$4.86

Carol of the Bells

Carol of the Bells

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Comet

Comet

 

SALE (1% OFF)
$15.00
$14.91