Enya

Enya Profile

Full Name:Enya - Contact Enya
Birth Name:Eithne N? Bhraon?in
Famous As: Musician
Date of Birth: May 17, 1961
Place of Birth: Gweedore, C. Donegal, Ireland
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: Irish
Father: Leo ? Braon?in
Mother: Baba
Brother(s): Ciar?n ? Braon?in (older), P?l ? Braon?in (older), Leon, Bartley (singers)
Sister(s): Maire Brennan (musician, b. Aug 4, 1952), Deirdre, Olive, Bridin (singers)
Claim to Fame: Single Orinoco Flow from the album Watermark (1988)

Enya News

Contact
Enya

The Very Best Of Enya (Deluxe) (Amazon Exclusive)

The Very Best Of Enya (Deluxe) (Amazon Exclusive)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Dark Sky Island (Deluxe)

Dark Sky Island (Deluxe)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

A Day Without Rain

A Day Without Rain

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Watermark

Watermark

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

And Winter Came

And Winter Came

 

SALE
$5.96

Shepherd Moons

Shepherd Moons

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Only Time (Original Version)

Only Time (Original Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Paint the Sky with Stars:  The Best of Enya

Paint the Sky with Stars: The Best of Enya

 

SALE
$5.67

Orinoco Flow

Orinoco Flow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Memory Of Trees

The Memory Of Trees

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49