Eric Bana

Eric Bana Profile

Full Name:Eric Bana - Contact Eric Bana
Birth Name:Eric Banadinovich
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 09, 1968
Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Father: Ivan Banadinovich
Mother: Eleanor Banadinovich
Brother(s): Anthony Banadinovich (older, banker)
Spouse: Rebecca Gleeson (former publicist, since 1997)
Son(s): Klaus (b. August 1999)
Daughter(s): Sophia (b. April 2002)
Education: Attended Sydney's National Institute of Dramatic Art
Claim to Fame: As Mark 'Chopper' Read in Chopper (2000)

Eric Bana News

Contact
Eric Bana

Munich

Munich

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Deliver Us From Evil

Deliver Us From Evil

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Deadfall

Deadfall

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Hanna

Hanna

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Closed Circuit

Closed Circuit

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Time Traveler's Wife

The Time Traveler's Wife

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Lucky You

Lucky You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Deliver Us From Evil

Deliver Us From Evil

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$9.99
$5.05

Love The Beast (Two Disc Special Edition)

Love The Beast (Two Disc Special Edition)

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$6.59
$5.11

Lucky You

Lucky You

 

SALE (95% OFF)
$4.99
$0.25