Eric Roberts

Eric Roberts Profile

Full Name:Eric Roberts - Contact Eric Roberts
Birth Name:Eric Anthony Roberts
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 18, 1956
Place of Birth: Biloxi, Mississippi, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Relationships: Kelly Cunningham (1991), Sandy Dennis (actress, 1980-1985), Dana Wheeler-Nicholson (1985)
Father: Walter Grady Roberts
Mother: Betty Lou Bredemus
Sister(s): Julia Roberts (actress, b. Oct 28, 1967), Lisa Roberts Gillan (actress, b. 1965)
Spouse: Eliza Roberts (actress, since 1992)
Son(s): Keaton Simons (stepson, b. July 20, 1978)
Daughter(s): Emma Roberts (actress, b. Feb 10, 1991), Morgan Simons (stepdaughter)
Education: Attended Grady High School, Atlanta, Georgia
Claim to Fame: As Alex Grady in Best of the Best (1989)

Eric Roberts News

Contact
Eric Roberts

A Cry From Within

A Cry From Within

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Night Never Sleeps

The Night Never Sleeps

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Fractured

Fractured

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The King's Guard

The King's Guard

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Robert Ludlum's (TM) The Bourne Initiative (Jason Bourne series)

Robert Ludlum's (TM) The Bourne Initiative (Jason Bourne series)

 

SALE (61% OFF)
$28.00
$10.95

There Is Many Like Us

There Is Many Like Us

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

23 Minutes to Sunrise

23 Minutes to Sunrise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Programming Abstractions in C++

Programming Abstractions in C++

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$172.60
$149.73

Day of the Gun

Day of the Gun

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Hitman's Run

Hitman's Run

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99