Ethan Hawke

Ethan Hawke Profile

Full Name:Ethan Hawke - Contact Ethan Hawke
Birth Name:Ethan Green Hawke
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 06, 1970
Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10?
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jen Perzow (models)
Father: James Steven Hawke
Mother: Leslie Carole Green
Brother(s): Matt, Sam (half-brothers)
Spouse: Uma Thurman (actress, May 1, 1998 - July 20, 2004)
Son(s): Levon Roan (b. January 15, 2002)
Daughter(s): Maya Ray (b. July 8, 1998)
Education: Graduated from the Hun School of Princeton
Attended West Windsor-Plainsboro High School in Central New Jersey
Attended Packer Collegiate Institute in Brooklyn, New York
Claim to Fame: As Jake in Training Day (2001)

Ethan Hawke News

Contact
Ethan Hawke

Regression

Regression

 

$0.00

Rules for a Knight

Rules for a Knight

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$18.00
$7.31

Before Sunrise

Before Sunrise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Daybreakers

Daybreakers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Indeh: A Story of the Apache Wars

Indeh: A Story of the Apache Wars

 

SALE (66% OFF)
$25.00
$8.42

Before Sunset

Before Sunset

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Before Midnight

Before Midnight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Predestination

Predestination

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Born To Be Blue

Born To Be Blue

 

$0.00

The Hottest State: A Novel

The Hottest State: A Novel

 

SALE (67% OFF)
$13.95
$4.58