Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria Profile

Full Name:Eva Longoria - Contact Eva Longoria
Birth Name:Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 15, 1975
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: J.C Chasez, Sid Laura Horowitz, Milan Gracanin, Tony Parker
Spouse: Tyler Christopher (January 20, 2002 - January 19, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Texas A&M University in Kingsville with a Bachelor of Science degree in Kinesiology
Claim to Fame: As psychotic Isabella Brana Williams on The Young and the Restless (2001-2003)

Eva Longoria News

Contact
Eva Longoria

Eva by Eva Longoria Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, 3.40 Ounce

Eva by Eva Longoria Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, 3.40 Ounce

 

SALE (9% OFF)
$14.58
$13.30

The Baytown Outlaws

The Baytown Outlaws

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Eva's Kitchen: Cooking with Love for Family and Friends

Eva's Kitchen: Cooking with Love for Family and Friends

 

SALE (89% OFF)
$29.99
$3.36

HIGH RISE POWER SCULPT SKINNY

HIGH RISE POWER SCULPT SKINNY

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$59.00
$59.00

Eva Longoria 8x10 Celebrity Photo #37

Eva Longoria 8x10 Celebrity Photo #37

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Technomarine Women's 'Eva Longoria' Swiss Quartz Stainless Steel Casual Watch, Color:Silver-Toned (Model: TM-416030)

Technomarine Women's 'Eva Longoria' Swiss Quartz Stainless Steel Casual Watch, Color:Silver-Toned (Model: TM-416030)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$239.00
$239.00

Harsh Times

Harsh Times

 

$0.00

Eva Longoria 8x10 Celebrity Photo #15

Eva Longoria 8x10 Celebrity Photo #15

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

SCOOP NECK COLD SHOULDER BODY CON DRESS

SCOOP NECK COLD SHOULDER BODY CON DRESS

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$79.00
$79.00

Eva Longoria Evamour Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 Ounce

Eva Longoria Evamour Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 3.4 Ounce

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$17.64
$10.58