Faith Evans

Faith Evans Profile

Full Name:Faith Evans - Contact Faith Evans
Birth Name:Faith Renee Evans
Famous As: R&B singer, songwriter, composer
Date of Birth: June 10, 1973
Place of Birth: Lakeland, Florida
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American

Faith Evans News

Contact
Faith Evans

The King & I [Explicit]

The King & I [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.49
$14.49

Faith

Faith

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Love Like This

Love Like This

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Keep The Faith

Keep The Faith

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Faithfully

Faithfully

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

I Love You

I Love You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Soon As I Get Home

Soon As I Get Home

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

All Night Long (feat. Puff Daddy)

All Night Long (feat. Puff Daddy)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Incomparable

Incomparable

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Never Gonna Let You Go

Never Gonna Let You Go

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29