Faith Hill

Faith Hill Profile

Full Name:Faith Hill - Contact Faith Hill
Birth Name:Audrey Faith Perry
Famous As: Country singer
Date of Birth: September 21, 1967
Place of Birth: Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Relationships: Scott Hendricks (producer, engaged in 1995)
Father: Ted Perry
Mother: Edna Perry
Brother(s): Wesley, Steve (all olders)
Spouse: Daniel Hill (music executive, July 23, 1988 - 1994),Tim McGraw (country music singer, since October 6, 1996)
Daughter(s): Gracie Katherine (b. 05/05/1997), Maggie (b. 08/12/1998), Audrey (b. 12/06/2001)
Education: Attended McLaurin High School
Claim to Fame: Single Wild One from album Take Me As I Am (1993)

Faith Hill News

Contact
Faith Hill

The Hits

The Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Deep Tracks

Deep Tracks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Speak to a Girl

Speak to a Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

There You'll Be

There You'll Be

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Breathe (U.S. Version)

Breathe (U.S. Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Way You Love Me

The Way You Love Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Speak to a Girl

Speak to a Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Breathe

Breathe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

This Kiss

This Kiss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Cry (U.S. Version)

Cry (U.S. Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49