Famke Janssen

Famke Janssen Profile

Full Name:Famke Janssen - Contact Famke Janssen
Birth Name:Famke Beumer
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 05, 1965
Place of Birth: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: Dutch
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Sister(s): Antoinette Beumer (director), Marjolein Beumer (younger, actress)
Spouse: Tod Williams (director, 1995-2000)
Education: Attended University of Amsterdam, majoring in economics
Attended Columbia University in New York, majoring in writing and literature
Claim to Fame: As Xenia Onatopp in GoldenEye (1995)

Famke Janssen News

Contact
Famke Janssen

Turn the River

Turn the River

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

100 Feet (Unrated and Uncut)

100 Feet (Unrated and Uncut)

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$18.00
$14.00

Made

Made

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Famke Janssen trading card X Men Last Stand 2006 Rittenhouse #4 Jean Grey

Famke Janssen trading card X Men Last Stand 2006 Rittenhouse #4 Jean Grey

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.00
$4.00

Once upon a Time in Venice

Once upon a Time in Venice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Deep Rising

Deep Rising

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Bringing Up Bobby

Bringing Up Bobby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Bobbi Broderick

Bobbi Broderick

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Famke Janssen 8x10 Celebrity Photo #04

Famke Janssen 8x10 Celebrity Photo #04

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.00
$8.00

Down The Shore

Down The Shore

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99