Farrah Fawcett

Farrah Fawcett Profile

Full Name:Farrah Fawcett - Contact Farrah Fawcett
Birth Name:Mary Farrah Leni Fawcett
Famous As: Actress, model
Date of Birth: February 02, 1947
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 6?
Nationality: American
Relationships: James Orr, Greg Lott, Martin Barba, Kristen Amber Citron
Father: James Fawcett
Mother: Pauline Fawcett (d. March 4, 2005)
Spouse: Lee Majors (July 28, 1973 - February 16, 1982), Ryan O'Neil
Son(s): Redmond James O'Neal
Education: Graduated from W.B. Ray High School, Corpus Christi, Texas, class of 1965
Attended the University of Texas at Austin (1966 - 1967)
Claim to Fame: As Jill Munroe on TV Series Charlie's Angels (1976)

Farrah Fawcett News

Contact
Farrah Fawcett

Murder on Flight 502

Murder on Flight 502

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Extremities

Extremities

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

American Legends: The Life of Farrah Fawcett

American Legends: The Life of Farrah Fawcett

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.98

Farrah Fawcett Custom Poster 20X30 Inch

Farrah Fawcett Custom Poster 20X30 Inch

 

SALE (11% OFF)
$11.90
$10.65

Farrah Fawcett Men's T-Shirt in Grey. S-2XL.

Farrah Fawcett Men's T-Shirt in Grey. S-2XL.

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$9.29
$8.99

Jewel

Jewel

 

$0.00

Playboy December 1978 John Travolta - Farrah Fawcett - Vargas

Playboy December 1978 John Travolta - Farrah Fawcett - Vargas

 

$0.00

Playboy Magazine - July 1997 - Farrah Fawcett

Playboy Magazine - July 1997 - Farrah Fawcett

 

SALE
$8.00

Baby

Baby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Saturn 3 [Blu-ray/DVD Combo]

Saturn 3 [Blu-ray/DVD Combo]

 

SALE (57% OFF)
$26.99
$11.48