Fiona Apple

Fiona Apple Profile

Full Name:Fiona Apple - Contact Fiona Apple
Birth Name:Fiona Apple Maggart
Famous As: Singer-songwriter
Date of Birth: September 13, 1977
Place of Birth: New York, NY, US
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Paul Thomas Anderson
Father: Brandon Maggart
Mother: Diane McAfee
Brother(s): Garret Maggart (half brother)
Sister(s): Amber, Garett Maggart (older half-sister)
Education: Home schooled
Claim to Fame: Single Criminal from album Tidal (1996)

Fiona Apple News

Contact
Fiona Apple

Tidal

Tidal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Extraordinary Machine

Extraordinary Machine

 

SALE
$3.78

When The Pawn...

When The Pawn...

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

The Idler Wheel Is Wiser Than the Driver of the Screw and Whipping Cords Will Serve You More Than Ropes Will Ever Do

The Idler Wheel Is Wiser Than the Driver of the Screw and Whipping Cords Will Serve You More Than Ropes Will Ever Do

 

SALE
$4.96

Criminal

Criminal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Across the Universe

Across the Universe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Shadowboxer

Shadowboxer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Sleep To Dream

Sleep To Dream

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Tidal (Club Edition)

Tidal (Club Edition)

 

SALE
$62.99

Why Try to Change Me Now

Why Try to Change Me Now

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99