Foxy Brown

Foxy Brown Profile

Full Name:Foxy Brown - Contact Foxy Brown
Birth Name:Inga Marchand
Famous As: Rapper
Date of Birth: September 06, 1979
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jay-Z, Kurupt (1996-99)
Mother: Judith Marchand
Brother(s): Gavin Marchand, Anton Marchand
Spouse: Ricardo Brown (1999 - 2000)
Education: Attended Brooklyn College Academy High School in Brooklyn, New York
Claim to Fame: Album Chyna Doll (1999)

Foxy Brown News

Contact
Foxy Brown

Ill Na Na

Ill Na Na

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Foxy Brown

Foxy Brown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

I'll Be [feat. JAY-Z] [Explicit]

I'll Be [feat. JAY-Z] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Get Me Home [feat. Blackstreet] [Explicit]

Get Me Home [feat. Blackstreet] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Foxy Brown

Foxy Brown

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$14.98
$6.84

Best Of [Explicit]

Best Of [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Broken Silence

Broken Silence

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Chyna Doll

Chyna Doll

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Hot Spot [Explicit]

Hot Spot [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

ICON [Explicit]

ICON [Explicit]

 

SALE
$4.92