Frank Sinatra

Frank Sinatra Profile

Full Name:Frank Sinatra - Contact Frank Sinatra
Birth Name:Francis Albert Sinatra
Famous As: Pop singer, Actor
Date of Birth: December 12, 1915
Place of Birth: Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: American
Claim to Fame: Album The Voice Of Frank Sinatra (1946)

Frank Sinatra News

Contact
Frank Sinatra

Nothing But The Best (Remastered)

Nothing But The Best (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Classic Sinatra - His Great Performances 1953-1960

Classic Sinatra - His Great Performances 1953-1960

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Come Fly With Me

Come Fly With Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

My Way (Remastered 2008)

My Way (Remastered 2008)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ultimate Sinatra [4 CD][Centennial Collection]

Ultimate Sinatra [4 CD][Centennial Collection]

 

SALE
$21.00

Sinatra At The Sands

Sinatra At The Sands

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Fly Me To The Moon (Remastered 2008) [feat. Count Basie And His Orchestra]

Fly Me To The Moon (Remastered 2008) [feat. Count Basie And His Orchestra]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Way You Look Tonight (Remastered 2008)

The Way You Look Tonight (Remastered 2008)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Frank Sinatra: Greatest Hits

Frank Sinatra: Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

In The Wee Small Hours

In The Wee Small Hours

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99