Frankie J

Frankie J Profile

Full Name:Frankie J - Contact Frankie J
Birth Name:Francisco Javier Bautista
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: December 14, 1980
Place of Birth: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: Mexican
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Francisco Sr.
Spouse: Grace
Son(s): Frankie Jr.
Daughter(s): Emily
Claim to Fame: Album Frankie J (2003)

Frankie J News

Contact
Frankie J

The One

The One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Si Una Vez (If I Once)

Si Una Vez (If I Once)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (Featuring Baby Bash)

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (Featuring Baby Bash)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Playlist: The Very Best Of Frankie J

Playlist: The Very Best Of Frankie J

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Eleven [Explicit]

Eleven [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Priceless

Priceless

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (Featuring Baby Bash)

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (Featuring Baby Bash)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (featuring Baby Bash - Spanglish Version)

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (featuring Baby Bash - Spanglish Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (Featuring Baby Bash)

Obsesion (No Es Amor) (Featuring Baby Bash)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Don't Wanna Try

Don't Wanna Try

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29