Frankie Muniz

Frankie Muniz Profile

Full Name:Frankie Muniz - Contact Frankie Muniz
Birth Name:Francisco James Mu?iz IV
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 05, 1985
Place of Birth: Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Megan Huttle, Jamie Grady (engaged, July 2005)
Father: Frank Muniz
Mother: Denise Muniz
Sister(s): Christina Muniz (older)
Education: Home schooling since sixth grade
Claim to Fame: As Malcolm in Malcolm in the Middle (2000)

Frankie Muniz News

Contact
Frankie Muniz

Agent Cody Banks

Agent Cody Banks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Big Fat Liar

Big Fat Liar

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Blast Vegas

Blast Vegas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Mr. F

Mr. F

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Sharknado 3 Oh Hell No!

Sharknado 3 Oh Hell No!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Racing Stripes

Racing Stripes

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

 

SALE (33% OFF)
$14.98
$10.10

Extreme Movie

Extreme Movie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Pizza Man

Pizza Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99