Freddie Prinze Jr.

Freddie Prinze Jr. Profile

Full Name:Freddie Prinze Jr. - Contact Freddie Prinze Jr.
Birth Name:Freddie James Prinze Jr
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 08, 1976
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Father: Freddie Prinze
Mother: Katherine Elaine Cochran
Spouse: Sarah Michelle Gellar (since September 1, 2002)
Education: Graduated from La Cueva High School, Albuquerque, NM in 1994

Freddie Prinze Jr. News

Freddie Prinze Jr. Triple Feature [DVD]

Freddie Prinze Jr. Triple Feature [DVD]

 

SALE (27% OFF)
$12.56
$9.18

Back to the Kitchen: 75 Delicious, Real Recipes (& True Stories) from a Food-Obsessed Actor

Back to the Kitchen: 75 Delicious, Real Recipes (& True Stories) from a Food-Obsessed Actor

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$27.50
$12.71

Head Over Heels

Head Over Heels

 

$0.00

Freddie Prinze, Jr.: A Biography

Freddie Prinze, Jr.: A Biography

 

$4.99
$4.99

Summer Catch

Summer Catch

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Down To You

Down To You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Hollywood: Actors Biographies Vol.24: (EVAN PETERS,EWAN MCGREGOR,EZRA MILLER,FINN WITTROCK,FRANK GRILLO,FRANKIE MUNIZ,FREDDIE HIGHMORE,FREDDIE PRINZE JR,GABE KAPLAN,GABRIEL MANN)

Hollywood: Actors Biographies Vol.24: (EVAN PETERS,EWAN MCGREGOR,EZRA MILLER,FINN WITTROCK,FRANK GRILLO,FRANKIE MUNIZ,FREDDIE HIGHMORE,FREDDIE PRINZE JR,GABE KAPLAN,GABRIEL MANN)

 

$0.00

Happily N'Ever After

Happily N'Ever After

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Entertainment Weekly June 21, 2002 Sarah Michelle Gellar & Freddie Prinze Jr/Buffy the Vampire Slayer, The Bourne Identity, Hannibal Lector in Red Dragon, Lance Bass/'N Sync, Brad Pitt & Gwyneth Paltrow Breakup

Entertainment Weekly June 21, 2002 Sarah Michelle Gellar & Freddie Prinze Jr/Buffy the Vampire Slayer, The Bourne Identity, Hannibal Lector in Red Dragon, Lance Bass/'N Sync, Brad Pitt & Gwyneth Paltrow Breakup

 

SALE
$11.99

Down To You

Down To You

 

$0.00