Gavin DeGraw

Gavin DeGraw Profile

Full Name:Gavin DeGraw - Contact Gavin DeGraw
Birth Name:Gavin Shane DeGraw
Famous As: Pop/Rock singer
Date of Birth: February 04, 1977
Place of Birth: South Fallburg, NY, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Brother(s): Joey DeGraw (a musician, older)
Sister(s): Neeka (older)
Education: Attended at the prestigious Berklee School of Music, Massachusetts
Attended Ithaca College, New York
Claim to Fame: Song I Don't Want to Be (2003)

Gavin DeGraw News

Contact
Gavin DeGraw

Something Worth Saving

Something Worth Saving

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

She Sets The City On Fire

She Sets The City On Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Finest Hour: The Best of Gavin DeGraw

Finest Hour: The Best of Gavin DeGraw

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Sweeter

Sweeter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Chariot

Chariot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Don't Want to Be

I Don't Want to Be

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Make A Move

Make A Move

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Don't Want to Be

I Don't Want to Be

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Not Over You

Not Over You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Fire

Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29