George Clooney

George Clooney Profile

Full Name:George Clooney - Contact George Clooney
Birth Name:George Timothy Clooney
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: May 06, 1961
Place of Birth: Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Dedee Pfeiffer, Kelly Preston, Celine Balitran (1996 - 1999), Renee Zellweger, Mariella Frostrup, Krista Allen, Lisa Snowdon, Gianna Elvira Cantatore, Lucy Liu
Father: Nick Clooney
Mother: Nina Bruce Warren Clooney
Brother(s): Ada Clooney (b. 1959)
Spouse: Talia Balsam (December 15, 1989 - September 1993)
Education: Graduated from Augusta High School, Augusta, KY
Attended Northern Kentucky University
Studied acting at The Beverly Hills Playhouse
Claim to Fame: As Dr. Doug Ross in TV drama ER (1994-1999)

George Clooney News

Contact
George Clooney

The Descendants

The Descendants

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Money Monster

Money Monster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Michael Clayton

Michael Clayton

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The American

The American

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Ides Of March

The Ides Of March

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Up in the Air

Up in the Air

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Syriana

Syriana

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Good Night, and Good Luck

Good Night, and Good Luck

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

High Quality Cardboard Party-Mask

High Quality Cardboard Party-Mask "George Clooney"

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.20
$3.20

Radioman

Radioman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99