George Michael

George Michael Profile

Full Name:George Michael - Contact George Michael
Birth Name:Georgios Kyriacos Panayiotou
Famous As: Pop singer, songwriter
Date of Birth: June 25, 1963
Place of Birth: East Finchley, London, England
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: British
Relationships: Kenny Goss (fitness instructor)
Father: Kyriacos Panayiotou
Mother: Lesley Angold Harisson (died February 17, 1997)
Sister(s): Yioda Panayiotou (older), Melanie Panayiotou (older)
Education: Attended Bushey Meads Comprehensive School
Claim to Fame: Single Careless Whisper (1984)

George Michael News

Contact
George Michael

Ladies And Gentlemen... The Best Of George Michael [Clean]

Ladies And Gentlemen... The Best Of George Michael [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Faith (2 CD Remastered Edition)

Faith (2 CD Remastered Edition)

 

SALE
$3.77

Listen Without Prejudice / MTV Unplugged (Deluxe Remastered)

Listen Without Prejudice / MTV Unplugged (Deluxe Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Careless Whisper

Careless Whisper

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Symphonica

Symphonica

 

SALE
$6.74

Twenty Five [Clean]

Twenty Five [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Faith (Remastered)

Faith (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Freedom! '90

Freedom! '90

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Father Figure

Father Figure

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

George Michael: Live in London

George Michael: Live in London

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$17.98
$9.39