Gerard Butler

Gerard Butler Profile

Full Name:Gerard Butler - Contact Gerard Butler
Birth Name:Gerard James Butler
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: November 13, 1969
Place of Birth: Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: Scottish

Gerard Butler News

Contact
Gerard Butler

The Ugly Truth

The Ugly Truth

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Shooters

Shooters

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Law Abiding Citizen

Law Abiding Citizen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Olympus Has Fallen

Olympus Has Fallen

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Rocknrolla

Rocknrolla

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Playing For Keeps

Playing For Keeps

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Coriolanus

Coriolanus

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Dear Frankie

Dear Frankie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Bounty Hunter

The Bounty Hunter

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Gamer

Gamer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99