Ginuwine

Ginuwine Profile

Full Name:Ginuwine - Contact Ginuwine
Birth Name:Elgin Baylor Lumpkin
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: October 15, 1970
Place of Birth: Washington, DC
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Father: James II
Mother: Sandra
Brother(s): James III
Sister(s): Latisha
Spouse: Tonya Michelle Johnston aka Sole (since 2003)
Son(s): Elgin, Jr
Daughter(s): Story (b. 2001), Dream (b. 2002)
Education: Graduated from Forestville High School in Forestville, Maryland
Graduated from Prince Georges Community College in Largo, Maryland with paralegal degree
Claim to Fame: Single Pony from album Ginuwine...The Bachelor (1996)

Ginuwine News

Contact
Ginuwine

Greatest Hits [Explicit]

Greatest Hits [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Pony

Pony

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

100% Ginuwine

100% Ginuwine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Ginuwine... The Bachelor

Ginuwine... The Bachelor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Pony (Extended Mix)

Pony (Extended Mix)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Differences

Differences

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Life [Clean]

The Life [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Senior [Clean]

The Senior [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Differences

Differences

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

So Anxious (Album Version)

So Anxious (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29