Gisele Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen Profile

Full Name:Gisele Bundchen - Contact Gisele Bundchen
Birth Name:Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen
Famous As: Supermodel, actress
Date of Birth: July 20, 1980
Place of Birth: Tres de Maio, Brazil
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: Brazilian
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Scott Barnhill, Joao-Paulo Diniz, Josh Hartnett, Leonardo DiCaprio (2000-2005), Kelly Slater
Father: Valdir Bundchen
Mother: Vania Bundchen
Sister(s): Raquel, Graziela, Patr?cia ( her fraternal twins), Gabriela, Rafaela
Claim to Fame: As the four-time Vogue Magazine covergirl in 1999

Gisele Bundchen News

Contact
Gisele Bundchen

Gisele B√ľndchen

Gisele B√ľndchen

 

SALE (31% OFF)
$69.99
$48.43

Gisele Bundchen: A Biography

Gisele Bundchen: A Biography

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.98

Angels

Angels

 

SALE (73% OFF)
$199.00
$53.93

Gisele Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen

 

SALE
$162.50

Vogue, April 2008 Issue

Vogue, April 2008 Issue

 

$3.99
$3.99

Gisele B√ľndchen

Gisele B√ľndchen

 

SALE
$54.35

Gisele B√ľndchen: Gisele Bundchen Nude and Fashion Photo Book

Gisele B√ľndchen: Gisele Bundchen Nude and Fashion Photo Book

 

SALE
$139.99

Tom Brady and Gisele B√ľndchen: An Unauthorized Guide to an NFL Star‚Äôs Romance with a Brazilian Supermodel [Article]

Tom Brady and Gisele B√ľndchen: An Unauthorized Guide to an NFL Star‚Äôs Romance with a Brazilian Supermodel [Article]

 

$0.00

Gisele Bundchen 8X10 Photo New!! #02

Gisele Bundchen 8X10 Photo New!! #02

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.49
$7.49

Tom Brady's Secret Angel : Gisele Bundchen: Gisele Bundchen

Tom Brady's Secret Angel : Gisele Bundchen: Gisele Bundchen

 

$0.00