Gloria Estefan

Gloria Estefan Profile

Full Name:Gloria Estefan - Contact Gloria Estefan
Birth Name:Gloria Maria Milagrosa Fajardo
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: September 01, 1957
Place of Birth: Havana, Cuba
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Father: Jose Fajardo (died in 1980)
Sister(s): Becky
Spouse: Emilio Estefan, Jr. (since September 2, 1978)
Son(s): Nayib (b. September 2, 1980)
Daughter(s): Emily Marie (b. December 5, 1994)
Education: Graduated from University of Miami with degree in communications and psychology
Claim to Fame: Album Cuts Both Ways (1989)

Gloria Estefan News

Contact
Gloria Estefan

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Essential Gloria Estefan

The Essential Gloria Estefan

 

SALE
$11.00

Conga

Conga

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits Vol. II

Greatest Hits Vol. II

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE
$4.05

Rhythm Is Gonna Get You

Rhythm Is Gonna Get You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Turn the Beat Around

Turn the Beat Around

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Mi Tierra

Mi Tierra

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Words Get In The Way

Words Get In The Way

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Standards

The Standards

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99