Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani Profile

Full Name:Gwen Stefani - Contact Gwen Stefani
Birth Name:Gwen Renee Stefani
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: October 03, 1969
Place of Birth: Anaheim, California, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Relationships: Tony Kanal
Father: Dennis
Mother: Patti Stefani
Brother(s): Eric Stefani, Todd Stefani
Sister(s): Jill
Spouse: Gavin Rossdale (since September 14, 2002)
Son(s): Kingston James McGregor Rossdale (b. May 26, 2006)
Daughter(s): Daisy Lowe (stepdaughter, b. 1989)
Education: Graduated from Loara High School, class of 1987
Attended California State University, Fullerton
Claim to Fame: Lead singer of the band No Doubt

Gwen Stefani News

Contact
Gwen Stefani

This Is What The Truth Feels Like

This Is What The Truth Feels Like

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Love Angel Music Baby

Love Angel Music Baby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Make Me Like You

Make Me Like You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Sweet Escape

The Sweet Escape

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Sweet Escape [feat. Akon]

The Sweet Escape [feat. Akon]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Hollaback Girl (Album Version) [Explicit]

Hollaback Girl (Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Used To Love You

Used To Love You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Misery

Misery

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Tragic Kingdom

Tragic Kingdom

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Baby Don't Lie

Baby Don't Lie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29