Gwyneth Paltrow

Gwyneth Paltrow Profile

Full Name:Gwyneth Paltrow - Contact Gwyneth Paltrow
Birth Name:Gwyneth Kate Paltrow
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 28, 1972
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 9?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Relationships: Brad Pitt (engaged in 1996 - 1997), Ben Affleck, Scott Speedman, Luke Wilson
Father: Bruce Paltrow (d. October 3, 2002)
Mother: Blythe Danner
Brother(s): Jake Paltrow
Spouse: Chris Martin (since December 5, 2003)
Son(s): Moses Martin (b. April 2006)
Daughter(s): Apple Blythe Alison Martin (b. May 14, 2004)
Education: Went to Crossroads High School in Santa Monica for one year
Graduated from The Spence School in New York, New York in 1990
Attended St. Augustine By The Sea in Los Angeles
Attended the University of California at Santa Barbara (UCSB) for one year as an Art History major
Claim to Fame: Film Se7en (1995)

Gwyneth Paltrow News

Contact
Gwyneth Paltrow

IT'S ALL GOOD: Delicious, Easy Recipes That Will Make You Look Good and Feel Great

IT'S ALL GOOD: Delicious, Easy Recipes That Will Make You Look Good and Feel Great

 

SALE (84% OFF)
$32.00
$5.00

It's All Easy: Delicious Weekday Recipes for the Super-Busy Home Cook

It's All Easy: Delicious Weekday Recipes for the Super-Busy Home Cook

 

SALE (55% OFF)
$35.00
$15.61

Emma

Emma

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

My Father's Daughter: Delicious, Easy Recipes Celebrating Family & Togetherness

My Father's Daughter: Delicious, Easy Recipes Celebrating Family & Togetherness

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$32.00
$11.05

Possession

Possession

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Goop Clean Beauty

Goop Clean Beauty

 

SALE (64% OFF)
$30.00
$10.71

Is Gwyneth Paltrow Wrong About Everything?: How the Famous Sell Us Elixirs of Health, Beauty & Happiness

Is Gwyneth Paltrow Wrong About Everything?: How the Famous Sell Us Elixirs of Health, Beauty & Happiness

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$20.00
$10.25

The Talented Mr. Ripley

The Talented Mr. Ripley

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Country Strong

Country Strong

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Is Gwyneth Paltrow Wrong About Everything?: When Celebrity Culture and Science Clash

Is Gwyneth Paltrow Wrong About Everything?: When Celebrity Culture and Science Clash

 

$60.71
$60.71