Halle Berry

Halle Berry Profile

Full Name:Halle Berry - Contact Halle Berry
Birth Name:Halle Maria Berry
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 14, 1966
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Shemar Moore, Heavy D, Gabriel Aubry (Versace model, Jan 2006)
Father: Jerome Berry
Mother: Judith Ann Hawkins
Sister(s): Heidi (older, b. 1964)
Spouse: David Justice (December 31, 1992 - June 24, 1997), Eric Ben?t (January 24, 2001 - January 3, 2005)
Daughter(s): India (stepdaughter)
Education: Graduated from Heskett Middle School in Bedford, Ohio
Graduated from Bedford High School, Ohio
Attended Cuyahoga Community College, Cleveland, Ohio
Claim to Fame: As Vivian in Spike Lee's Jungle Fever (1991)

Halle Berry News

Contact
Halle Berry

The Call

The Call

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Halle Berry Body Spray, Exotic Jasmine, 1 Fluid Ounce

Halle Berry Body Spray, Exotic Jasmine, 1 Fluid Ounce

 

SALE (35% OFF)
$28.99
$18.95

Monster's Ball

Monster's Ball

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Frankie & Alice

Frankie & Alice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Rich Man's Wife

The Rich Man's Wife

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Reveal Eau De Parfum Spray Women by Halle Berry, 1 Ounce

Reveal Eau De Parfum Spray Women by Halle Berry, 1 Ounce

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$10.45
$7.99

Re-Entry

Re-Entry

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Halle Berry Body Spray, 0.5 Fluid Ounce

Halle Berry Body Spray, 0.5 Fluid Ounce

 

SALE (17% OFF)
$17.99
$14.95

Gothika (2003)

Gothika (2003)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Things We Lost in the Fire

Things We Lost in the Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99