Hawthorne Heights

Hawthorne Heights Profile

Full Name:Hawthorne Heights - Contact Hawthorne Heights
Birth Name:A Day In The Life
Date of Birth: June 01, 2001
Place of Birth: Dayton, Ohio
Height: Single Ohi
Claim to Fame: Single Ohio is for Lovers from album The Silence in Black and White (2004)

Hawthorne Heights News

If Only You Were Lonely

If Only You Were Lonely

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Silence In Black And White - Re-Issue

The Silence In Black And White - Re-Issue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Silence In Black and White - Re-Issue

The Silence In Black and White - Re-Issue

 

SALE
$6.39

Zero

Zero

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Midwesterners

Midwesterners

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Silence in Black & White

Silence in Black & White

 

SALE
$3.20

Ohio Is For Lovers

Ohio Is For Lovers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hurt

Hurt

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.92
$7.92

Skeletons

Skeletons

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Ohio Is For Lovers

Ohio Is For Lovers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29