Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff Profile

Full Name:Haylie Duff - Contact Haylie Duff
Birth Name:Haylie Katherine Duff
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 19, 1985
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, U.S.
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Father: Bob Duff
Mother: Susan Duff
Sister(s): Hilary Ann Lisa Duff (younger; actress, singer)
Education: Attended Harvard University (online courses)
Claim to Fame: As Cousin Amy on the Disney Channel's Lizzie McGuire (2001)

Haylie Duff News

Contact
Haylie Duff

The Wedding Pact

The Wedding Pact

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

The Real Girl's Kitchen

The Real Girl's Kitchen

 

SALE (76% OFF)
$19.99
$4.79

Christmas Belle

Christmas Belle

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Desecrated

Desecrated

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Naughty & Nice

Naughty & Nice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Hats Off to Christmas!

Hats Off to Christmas!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Naughty and Nice

Naughty and Nice

 

$0.00

Christmas Mix

Christmas Mix

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$19.98
$12.42

A Belle for Christmas

A Belle for Christmas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Muffin Top: A Love Story

Muffin Top: A Love Story

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99