Hilary Duff

Hilary Duff Profile

Full Name:Hilary Duff - Contact Hilary Duff
Birth Name:Hilary Ann Lisa Duff
Famous As: Actress, pop music singer
Date of Birth: September 28, 1987
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Frankie Mu?iz, Aaron Carter, Jordan Masterson, Joel Madden (singer of Good Charlotte)
Father: Robert Erhard Duff
Mother: Susan Colleen Cobb Duff
Sister(s): Haylie Duff (actress)
Claim to Fame: As Lizzie McGuire in TV series Lizzie McGuire (2001 - 2004)

Hilary Duff News

Contact
Hilary Duff

Breathe In. Breathe Out.

Breathe In. Breathe Out.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Raise Your Voice

Raise Your Voice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Metamorphosis

Metamorphosis

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Best Of

Best Of

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

Hilary Duff

Hilary Duff

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Dignity

Dignity

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

True: An Elixir Novel

True: An Elixir Novel

 

SALE (53% OFF)
$9.99
$4.69

All About You

All About You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

She Wants Me

She Wants Me

 

$0.00

Come Clean (Album Version)

Come Clean (Album Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29