Hugh Grant

Hugh Grant Profile

Full Name:Hugh Grant - Contact Hugh Grant
Birth Name:Hugh John Mungo Grant
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 09, 1960
Place of Birth: London, England, U.K
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: British
Relationships: Elizabeth Hurley (1986-2000), Kasia Komorowicz, Dana Verbytska (2004), Jemima Goldsmith Khan (since summer 2004)
Father: James Grant
Mother: Fynvola Grant
Brother(s): James Grant Jr. (older, banker)
Education: Attended Latymer Upper School in London, England
Graduated from New College, Oxford University in Oxford, England in 1982 with a BA degree in English
Claim to Fame: As Charles in Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994)

Hugh Grant News

Contact
Hugh Grant

Florence Foster Jenkins

Florence Foster Jenkins

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Lady and the Highwayman (1989)

The Lady and the Highwayman (1989)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Rewrite

The Rewrite

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Music and Lyrics

Music and Lyrics

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Notting Hill

Notting Hill

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Did You Hear About the Morgans?

Did You Hear About the Morgans?

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Four Weddings and a Funeral

Four Weddings and a Funeral

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Nine Months

Nine Months

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Two Weeks Notice

Two Weeks Notice

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

About a Boy

About a Boy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99