India.Arie

India.Arie Profile

Full Name:India.Arie - Contact India.Arie
Birth Name:India Arie Simpson
Famous As: R&B singer
Date of Birth: October 03, 1975
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: Ralph Simpson
Mother: Joyce
Brother(s): J'on
Education: Attended Savannah College of Art and Design majoring in jewelry design
Claim to Fame: Single Video from album Acoustic Soul (2001)

India.Arie News

Contact
India.Arie

SongVersation: Medicine

SongVersation: Medicine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Acoustic Soul

Acoustic Soul

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Songversation [Deluxe Edition]

Songversation [Deluxe Edition]

 

SALE
$12.27

Testimony Vol. 2: Love & Politics

Testimony Vol. 2: Love & Politics

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Voyage To India (Limited Edition)

Voyage To India (Limited Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Testimony Vol. 1, Life & Relationship

Testimony Vol. 1, Life & Relationship

 

SALE
$6.91

Video

Video

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Testimony: Vol. 1 Life & Relationship

Testimony: Vol. 1 Life & Relationship

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Christmas With Friends

Christmas With Friends

 

SALE
$6.57

Just Do You

Just Do You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29