Isla Fisher

Isla Fisher Profile

Full Name:Isla Fisher - Contact Isla Fisher
Birth Name:Isla Lang Fisher
Famous As: Actress, model, author
Date of Birth: February 03, 1976
Place of Birth: Muscat, Oman, Saudia Arabia
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: Australian
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Sir Evelyn de Rothschild, Darren Day (engaged), Sacha Baron Cohen/Ali G (engaged)
Claim to Fame: Star of Australian soaps Home and Away (1988) & Paradise Beach (1993)

Isla Fisher News

Contact
Isla Fisher

Keeping Up with the Joneses

Keeping Up with the Joneses

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Confessions of a Shopaholic

Confessions of a Shopaholic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Marge in Charge

Marge in Charge

 

SALE
$5.24

Wedding Daze

Wedding Daze

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Definitely, Maybe

Definitely, Maybe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Life Of Crime

Life Of Crime

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Bachelorette

Bachelorette

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Visions

Visions

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99

Marge and the Pirate Baby: Marge, Book 2

Marge and the Pirate Baby: Marge, Book 2

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$14.48
$12.67

Now You See Me

Now You See Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99