Izabella Scorupco

Izabella Scorupco Profile

Full Name:Izabella Scorupco - Contact Izabella Scorupco
Birth Name:Izabella Dorota Scorupco
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 04, 1970
Place of Birth: Bialystok, Poland
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Polish
Father: Lech Scorupco
Mother: Magdalena
Spouse: Mariusz Czerkawski (July 14, 1996 - 1998), Jeffrey Raymond (since December 30, 2003)
Son(s): Jacob Martin Raymond (b. July 24, 2003)
Daughter(s): Julia (b. September 1997)
Claim to Fame: As Natalya Fyodorovna Semyonova in GoldenEye (1995)

Izabella Scorupco News

Goldeneye

Goldeneye

 

$0.00

"I had a flight trainer who is one of the..." quote by Izabella Scorupco, laser engraved on wooden plaque - Size: 8"x10"

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Vertical Limit

Vertical Limit

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

"The most simple things can bring the..." quote by Izabella Scorupco, laser engraved on wooden plaque - Size: 8"x10"

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Reign Of Fire

Reign Of Fire

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

With Fire and Sword (Ogniem i Mieczem), Parts 1 & 2

With Fire and Sword (Ogniem i Mieczem), Parts 1 & 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$21.00
$20.95

Cougar Club

Cougar Club

 

$6.95
$6.95

The James Bond Collection [VHS]

The James Bond Collection [VHS]

 

SALE (63% OFF)
$35.00
$12.90

Cougar Club / Bridal Fever / I-See-You.Com - 2-Disc Set [ Blu-Ray, Reg.A/B/C Import - France ]

Cougar Club / Bridal Fever / I-See-You.Com - 2-Disc Set [ Blu-Ray, Reg.A/B/C Import - France ]

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$27.68
$21.99

"We were in a relationship for eight..." quote by Izabella Scorupco, laser engraved on wooden plaque - Size: 8"x10"

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99