Ja Rule

Ja Rule Profile

Full Name:Ja Rule - Contact Ja Rule
Birth Name:Jeffrey Atkins
Famous As: Rapper, composer, actor
Date of Birth: March 01, 1976
Place of Birth: Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Spouse: Aisha Murray Atkins (since 2001)
Son(s): Jeffrey Atkins, Jr.
Daughter(s): Britney
Claim to Fame: Single Can't I Get A... (1998)

Ja Rule News

Contact
Ja Rule

Always On Time [feat. Ashanti] [Explicit]

Always On Time [feat. Ashanti] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Pain Is Love

Pain Is Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Rule 3:36

Rule 3:36

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Livin' It Up [feat. Case] [Clean]

Livin' It Up [feat. Case] [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Venni Vetti Vecci

Venni Vetti Vecci

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Put It On Me [feat. Lil' Mo] [Explicit]

Put It On Me [feat. Lil' Mo] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Last Temptation (Explicit Version)

The Last Temptation (Explicit Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Mesmerize (Album Version (Explicit)) [feat. Ashanti] [Explicit]

Mesmerize (Album Version (Explicit)) [feat. Ashanti] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Down A** B**ch [feat. Chuck] [Explicit]

Down A** B**ch [feat. Chuck] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I'm Real (Murder Remix) [feat. Jennifer Lopez] [Explicit]

I'm Real (Murder Remix) [feat. Jennifer Lopez] [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29