Jaci Velasquez

Jaci Velasquez Profile

Full Name:Jaci Velasquez - Contact Jaci Velasquez
Birth Name:Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez
Famous As: Gospel and pop singer
Date of Birth: October 15, 1979
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality: American

Jaci Velasquez News

Contact
Jaci Velasquez

Trust

Trust

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

On My Knees: The Best of Jaci Velasquez

On My Knees: The Best of Jaci Velasquez

 

SALE
$10.00

Heavenly Place

Heavenly Place

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Crystal Clear

Crystal Clear

 

SALE
$2.99

ConfĂ­o

ConfĂ­o

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Jaci Velasquez

Jaci Velasquez

 

SALE
$4.00

On My Knees

On My Knees

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Unspoken

Unspoken

 

SALE
$1.98

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Llegar a Ti

Llegar a Ti

 

SALE
$15.99