Jack Black

Jack Black Profile

Full Name:Jack Black - Contact Jack Black
Birth Name:Thomas Black
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: August 28, 1969
Place of Birth: Hermosa Beach, California, USA
Height: 5' 7?
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Laura Kightlinger (comedian, 1997-2005)
Father: Thomas W. Black
Mother: Judith C. Cohen
Spouse: Tanya Haden (artist, since March 14, 2006)
Son(s): (b. June 10, 2006 in Los Angeles)
Education: Attended Culver City High School in Culver City, Los Angeles County, California
Attended Crossroads High School for the Arts and Sciences in Santa Monica, Califonia
Attended Poseidon School in Santa Monica, Califonia
Attended the University of California, Los Angeles majoring in Theater
Claim to Fame: As Barry in High Fidelity (2000)

Jack Black News

Contact
Jack Black

Jack Black Double-Duty Face Moisturizer SPF 20, 3.3 fl. oz.

Jack Black Double-Duty Face Moisturizer SPF 20, 3.3 fl. oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$28.00
$28.00

Jack Black Face Buff Energizing Scrub, 6 fl. oz.

Jack Black Face Buff Energizing Scrub, 6 fl. oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$30.00
$30.00

Jack Black Turbo Wash Energizing Cleanser for Hair & Body, 33 fl. oz.

Jack Black Turbo Wash Energizing Cleanser for Hair & Body, 33 fl. oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$50.00
$50.00

Jack Black Pit Boss Antiperspirant & Deodorant, 2.75 oz.

Jack Black Pit Boss Antiperspirant & Deodorant, 2.75 oz.

 

SALE (6% OFF)
$17.00
$16.00

Jack Black Pure Clean Daily Facial Cleanser, 16 fl. oz.

Jack Black Pure Clean Daily Facial Cleanser, 16 fl. oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$35.00
$35.00

Jack Black Sleek Finish Texture Cream, 3.4 oz.

Jack Black Sleek Finish Texture Cream, 3.4 oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.50
$14.50

Jack Black The Jack Pack Skin Care Kit

Jack Black The Jack Pack Skin Care Kit

 

SALE (12% OFF)
$49.00
$43.05

Jack Black All-Over Wash For Face, Hair & Body, 33 fl. oz.

Jack Black All-Over Wash For Face, Hair & Body, 33 fl. oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$46.00
$46.00

Jack Black Deep Dive Glycolic Facial Cleanser, 5 fl. oz.

Jack Black Deep Dive Glycolic Facial Cleanser, 5 fl. oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$20.00
$20.00

Jack Black Supreme Cream Triple Cushion Shave Lather, 8 oz.

Jack Black Supreme Cream Triple Cushion Shave Lather, 8 oz.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.00
$24.00