Jack Nicholson

Jack Nicholson Profile

Full Name:Jack Nicholson - Contact Jack Nicholson
Birth Name:John Joseph Nicholson
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 22, 1937
Place of Birth: Neptune, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Relationships: Lara Flynn Boyle (an actress, 1999 - 2001), Susan Anspach (an actress), Rebecca Broussard (an actress), Anjelica Huston (an actress), Winnie Hollman (a supermodel)
Father: Donald Furcillo
Mother: June Frances Nicholson
Sister(s): Pamela Hawley Liddicoat (half-sister), Donna Furcillo (half-sister)
Spouse: Sandra Knight (an actress, June 17, 1962 - August 8, 1968)
Son(s): Caleb (b. 1970), Raymond (b. 1992)
Daughter(s): Jennifer Nicholson (b. 1963), Honey Hollman (b. 1981), Lorraine (b. 1990)
Education: Graduated from Manasquan High School in Manasquan, New Jersey

Jack Nicholson News

Contact
Jack Nicholson

Ride in the Whirlwind

Ride in the Whirlwind

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Something's Gotta Give (Feature)

Something's Gotta Give (Feature)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

As Good As It Gets

As Good As It Gets

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Jack's Life: A Biography of Jack Nicholson (Updated and Expanded)

Jack's Life: A Biography of Jack Nicholson (Updated and Expanded)

 

SALE (50% OFF)
$16.95
$8.55

Little Shop of Horrors (1960)

Little Shop of Horrors (1960)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Terror, The - 1963 - Color

Terror, The - 1963 - Color

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

About Schmidt

About Schmidt

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Shooting

The Shooting

 

$0.00

Five Easy Pieces

Five Easy Pieces

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

A Few Good Men

A Few Good Men

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99