Jackie Chan

Jackie Chan Profile

Full Name:Jackie Chan - Contact Jackie Chan
Birth Name:Kong-sang Chan
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 07, 1954
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: Chinese
Relationships: Elaine Ng Yi-Lei
Father: Charles Chan
Mother: Lee-Lee Chan
Spouse: Feng-Jiao Lin (since December 1, 1982)
Son(s): Jaycee Chan (b. December 3, 1982)
Daughter(s): Etta Ng Chok Lam (b. November 19, 1999)

Jackie Chan News

Contact
Jackie Chan

The Prisoner

The Prisoner

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Eagle Shadow Fist

Eagle Shadow Fist

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Spy Next Door

The Spy Next Door

 

$0.00

Heart of the Dragon

Heart of the Dragon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Rush Hour

Rush Hour

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Fearless Hyena

Fearless Hyena

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Shanghai Noon

Shanghai Noon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Young Master

The Young Master

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rumble in Hong Kong

Rumble in Hong Kong

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Rush Hour 4: Face/Off 2 with Sean Combs and Byung-Hun Lee

Rush Hour 4: Face/Off 2 with Sean Combs and Byung-Hun Lee

 

$0.00