Jaclyn Smith

Jaclyn Smith Profile

Full Name:Jaclyn Smith - Contact Jaclyn Smith
Birth Name:Ellen Jaclyn Smith
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 26, 1967
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Spouse: Roger Davis (an actor, 1972 - 1975), Dennis Cole (1978 - 1981), Tony Richmond (a filmmaker, 1981 - 1989), Dr. Brad Allen (a surgeon, since October 11, 1997)
Son(s): Gaston
Daughter(s): Spencer Margaret
Claim to Fame: As Kelly Garrett in TV series Charlie's Angels (1976 - 1980)

Jaclyn Smith News

Contact
Jaclyn Smith

Windmills of the Gods - Sidney Sheldon's

Windmills of the Gods - Sidney Sheldon's

 

SALE (2% OFF)
$7.22
$7.07

Jaclyn Smith Women's Embellished T-Shirt (XLarge)

Jaclyn Smith Women's Embellished T-Shirt (XLarge)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.64
$8.64

Lies Before Kisses

Lies Before Kisses

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$5.98
$2.48

Deja Vu

Deja Vu

 

SALE (-38% OFF)
$3.98
$5.49

The American Look

The American Look

 

$2.98
$2.98

Jaclyn Smith Jewelry Box

Jaclyn Smith Jewelry Box

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$79.45
$60.00

Amelia Side Table Copper steel frame is weather-resistant

Amelia Side Table Copper steel frame is weather-resistant

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$59.26
$59.26

Jaclyn Smith in lingerie on bed 8 x 10 Inch Photo

Jaclyn Smith in lingerie on bed 8 x 10 Inch Photo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.95
$7.95

Bridal Wave

Bridal Wave

 

$0.00

Jaclyn Smith Jewelry Box, Black Finish, Upright

Jaclyn Smith Jewelry Box, Black Finish, Upright

 

SALE (25% OFF)
$53.00
$39.75