Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith Profile

Full Name:Jada Pinkett Smith - Contact Jada Pinkett Smith
Birth Name:Jada Koren Pinkett
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 18, 1971
Place of Birth: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5'
Nationality: American
Relationships: Tupac Shakur (a rapper)
Father: Robson Pinkett Jr.
Mother: Adrienne Banfield
Spouse: Will Smith (an actor, since December 31, 1997)
Son(s): Trey Smith (stepson, b. Dec 1992), Jaden Christopher Syre (b. Jul 8, 1998)
Daughter(s): Willow Camille Reign (b. October 31, 2000)
Education: Attended Baltimore School for the Arts majored in Dance and Choreography
Attended North Carolina School of the Arts, majored in Theater
Claim to Fame: As Lena James on the sitcom A Different World (1991 - 1993)

Jada Pinkett Smith News

HawthoRNe: Season 1

HawthoRNe: Season 1

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.98
$10.98

Girls Hold Up This World (Step into reading. A step 2 book)

Girls Hold Up This World (Step into reading. A step 2 book)

 

SALE (19% OFF)
$16.95
$13.70

Kingdom Come

Kingdom Come

 

$0.00

Jada Pinkett Smith - The Biography

Jada Pinkett Smith - The Biography

 

$0.00

The Human Contract

The Human Contract

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

After Earth

After Earth

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Return to Paradise

Return to Paradise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Woo

Woo

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$8.79
$6.97

The Hair Down There

The Hair Down There

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Jada Pinkett Smith and  King A G Lovers (African Love American Style and some times all flavors Book 1)

Jada Pinkett Smith and King A G Lovers (African Love American Style and some times all flavors Book 1)

 

$0.00