Jaime Pressly

Jaime Pressly Profile

Full Name:Jaime Pressly - Contact Jaime Pressly
Birth Name:Jaime Lynn Pressly
Famous As: Model, actress
Date of Birth: July 30, 1977
Place of Birth: Kinston, North Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Scott Rask (professional surfer), Simon Rex (actor, 2000-2001), Kid Rock (2004)
Father: James Liston Pressly
Mother: Brenda Sue Smith
Sister(s): Jessie Pressly
Education: Attended Costa Mesa High School in California
Claim to Fame: As Audrey Griffin in TV series Jack & Jill (1999-2001)

Jaime Pressly News

Contact
Jaime Pressly

Poison Ivy 3: The New Seduction (Rated)

Poison Ivy 3: The New Seduction (Rated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Death to the Supermodels

Death to the Supermodels

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.97
$1.97

Smoke Screen

Smoke Screen

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$7.27
$4.46

Making The Rules

Making The Rules

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Absolution / Dark Planet / Convict 762

Absolution / Dark Planet / Convict 762

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$7.77
$4.00

Terrorists and Gingerbread

Terrorists and Gingerbread

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Jaime Pressly 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG252905

Jaime Pressly 18X24 Poster New! Rare! #BHG252905

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.39
$22.39

My Name is Earl: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

My Name is Earl: Cast & Creators Live at the Paley Center

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Jaime Pressly - October 7, 2006 (Edited Episode)

Jaime Pressly - October 7, 2006 (Edited Episode)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Creative Writing

Creative Writing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99