Jake Gyllenhaal

Jake Gyllenhaal Profile

Full Name:Jake Gyllenhaal - Contact Jake Gyllenhaal
Birth Name:Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: December 19, 1980
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6'
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Relationships: Kirsten Dunst (2002- 2004), Catalina Sandino Moreno, Gretchen Bleiler (a snowboard starlet)
Father: Stephen Gyllenhaal
Mother: Naomi Foner Gyllenhaal
Sister(s): Maggie Gyllenhaal
Education: In 1998 was graduated from Harvard-Westlake High School in Los Angeles, California
Attended Columbia University in New York
Claim to Fame: As Donnie Darko in movie Donnie Darko (2001)

Jake Gyllenhaal News

Contact
Jake Gyllenhaal

Southpaw

Southpaw

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Nocturnal Animals

Nocturnal Animals

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Demolition

Demolition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Fray

Fray

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Prisoners

Prisoners

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Source Code

Source Code

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Enemy

Enemy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Brothers

Brothers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rendition

Rendition

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Love & Other Drugs

Love & Other Drugs

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.99
$13.99